Rosters

Flag Football (3yrs-4yrs) – Coach R. Stokes – 727-766-7843

  1. K. Draper
  2. I. Stevenson
  3. K. Jowers
  4. R. Smith
  5. M. Holder
  6. Z. Bennett
  7. R. Stokes
  8. J. Carter
  9. D. McCrary
  10. C. Allen
  11. C. Nesmith
  12. M. Sherman

Tackle Football

5UCoach R. Sinkfield – 770-912-7037

  1. G. Curtis
  2. L. Darden
  3. J. Woods
  4. M. Hollis
  5. S. Butler
  6. C. Cosby
  7. B Tucker
  8. J. Brown
  9. C. Poston
  10. R. Alexander
  11. S. Ware
  12. S. Sinkfield
  13. J. Sinkfield
  14. M. Sinkfield
  15. J. Willingham

6U Coach Rico – 404-372-7437

  1. Z. Walls
  2. K. Pegues
  3. D. Carter
  4. T. Wright
  5. Z. Davis
  6. Z. Mitchell
  7. K. Simpson
  8. A. Campbell
  9. N. Stanley
  10. S. Smith
  11. S. Jackson
  12. A. Walker
  13. C.M. McGee
  14. C.L. McGee
  15. D. Ware
  16. M. James
  17. C. Maurice
  18. A. Alford
  19. S. Ware Jr.

7UL. Johnson – 404-829-5047

  1. E. Johnson
  2. K. Cowan
  3. M.Cowan
  4. E. Pegues
  5. C. Anderson
  6. R. Campbell
  7. K. Hill-Henderson
  8. C. Harvey
  9. J. Hughley
  10. J. Gregory
  11. M. Favors
  12. B. Reaves
  13. T. Creecy

8U Coach Q. Gibson – 706-588-5387

  1. E. McLaughlin
  2. A. Sholaja
  3. D. Willis Jr.
  4. K. Brown
  5. J. Coleman
  6. C. Mainor
  7. M. Allen
  8. B. Golden
  9. C. Williams
  10. S. Gumbs
  11. M. Osun
  12. T. Fraizer
  13. M. Hester Jr.
  14. K. Scott
  15. A. Tucker Jr.

9U – Coach Cooley – 678-650-1530 – TEAM IS CLOSED

  1. A. Webster
  2. J. Cooley
  3. J. Gaines
  4. E. Lovett, III.
  5. K. Graham
  6. T. Walker
  7. J. James Jr.
  8. A. Gumbs
  9. T. Henry
  10. J. Hollis
  11. D. Woods Jr.
  12. T. Range
  13. J. Bellinger
  14. N. Taylor
  15. D. Holloway
  16. J. Thornton
  17. R. Matthews
  18. D. Veal
  19. M. Poole
  20. J. Knox
  21. D. Hill
  22. D. Allen
  23. A. Frazier

10U – Coach Dell – 678-600-7134 – TEAM IS CLOSED

  1. J. Lundi
  2. C. Collins
  3. A. Butler
  4. J. Johnson
  5. C. Porter
  6. C. Ryan
  7. E. Freeman
  8. P. Robinson
  9. R. Sloan
  10. Z. Santiago
  11. Z. Watkins
  12. L. Parker
  13. P. Chamberlain
  14. W. Berry
  15. B. Allen
  16. Z. Johnson
  17. K. Pope
  18. E. Hudson
  19. K. Thornton
  20. C. Creswell Jr.
  21. A. Douglas
  22. B. Mitchell-Hall
  23. K. Levell
  24. E. Hamer
  25. D. Nesmith
  26. J. Johnson
  27. M. Conley
  28. C. Wiggins
  29. E. Benton
  30. T. Howell
  31. K. Session
  32. S. Frazier

11UCoach G. Johnson – 786-725-7979

  1. C. Anderson
  2. R. Shepherd
  3. E. Morgan
  4. T. Chambers
  5. A. Herrington
  6. A. Asbury
  7. W. Hicks
  8. J. Weatherspoon
  9. K. Rogers
  10. D. Clay
  11. C. Poston
  12. J. Keel
  13. J. Johnson
  14. S. Russell

1. C. Anderson

12U – Coach R. Sinkfield – 770-912-7037 – TEAM IS CLOSED

  1. J. Adams
  2. L. Magee
  3. A. Harris
  4. B. Barlow
  5. C. McCrary
  6. D. Bolton
  7. D. Perkins
  8. D. Mason
  9. G. Walker
  10. J. Leverette
  11. K. Bolton
  12. L. Maxwell
  13. L. Glasgow
  14. R. Robertson
  15. C. Cosby
  16. H. Dixon
  17. M. Levell
  18. E. Paul
  19. Z. Williams
  20. A. Cole
  21. C. Robinson
  22. L. Martin
  23. A. Printup
  24. D. Rich
  25. N. Robinson
  26. K. Scott
  27. K. Scott III
  28. J. Williams
  29. A. Seymour
  30. R. Blackmon

14UCoach K. Watkins -770-744-6654

  1. K. Major, Jr.
  2. A. Christian
  3. M. Herrington
  4. I. Nombre
  5. J. Finkley
  6. L. Griggs
  7. T. Christian
  8. D. Spells, Jr.
  9. J. Ross
  10. K. Herndon
  11. A. Lewis
  12. J. Peeples
  13. J. Williams
  14. K. Battle-Phillips
  15. T. Fitzgerald, Jr.
  16. M. Fortson Jr.
  17. D. Barnes
  18. K. Shannon
  19. D. Williams
  20. R. Kemp Jr.
  21. B. Moore-Cotto
  22. J. Queen
  23. D. Armstrong
  24. T. Gibson
  25. C. Guy Jr.
  26. D. Harrington
  27. T. McDaniel
  28. E. Nelson
  29. A. Watkins Jr.

CheerleadersCheer Commissioners
Coach Tamara – 678-468-0564 / Coach Charmaine – 404-207-8444

6U Squad is Closed

  1. D. Berry
  2. E. White
  3. A. Lee
  4. N. Bennett
  5. R. Melson
  6. L. Sturkey
  7. I. Simpson
  8. M. Sykes
  9. P. Dezmal
  10. A. Lumar
  11. L. Osun
  12. E. Hudson
  13. S. Tucker
  14. L. Noble
  15. F. Sanders
  16. J. Brown
  17. D. Gundy
  18. C. Johnson
  19. A. Lewis

8USQUAD IS CLOSED

  1. A. Thomas
  2. C. Groce
  3. J. Forston
  4. Z. Ackie
  5. L. Stanley
  6. A. Smith
  7. D. Hollis
  8. M. Swann
  9. T. Perry-Rowland
  10. M. Ealey
  11. C. Shelton
  12. E. Chamberlain
  13. L. Maxwell
  14. L. Veal
  15. K. Ryan
  16. G. Dixon
  17. A. Lumar
  18. L. Darden
  19. C. Freeman
  20. E. Hudson
  21. Z. Cooley
  22. C. Poston
  23. R. Alexander
  24. N. Nelson
  25. L. Ford

10U

  1. T. Smalls
  2. S. Chapman
  3. C. Riley
  4. K. Cannon
  5. M. Poole
  6. M. Sailor
  7. K. Allen
  8. Z. Williams
  9. L. Fraizer
  10. M. Arnold

12U

  1. K. Freeman
  2. T. Perry-Rowland